期日:5月21日(土)
会場:上府中公園グランド
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-1 津久井FC(得点者:亀崎・瀬尾・西條・吉森・益山)
<Group O>
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA・東野中学校・野庭中学校・津久井FC・FC湘南JYホワイト・横浜YMCA
3戦2勝1敗・・・勝点6
※神奈川県サッカー協会3種HP
http://www.kanagawa-fa.gr.jp/club_u15/2011/11U-14-league.htm
期日:5月28日(土)
会場:静岡県富士宮市大渕公園
※30分ハーフ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-4 FC富士 U-14(得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-2 アスルクラロ御殿場 U-14(得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-10 リベロFC U-14(得点者:―)
期日:5月21日
会場:伊勢原市体育館
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE 0-2 エストリオ(得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE 1-8 湘南フットサル(得点者:―)
<次節>
期日:6月18日
会場:秩父宮記念体育館
【P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE - シュート】(10:00)
※神奈川県フットサル委員会HP
http://www.kanagawa-fa.gr.jp/futsal/futsal-top.htm
リーグ戦:2011年5月~2012年1月
グランドチャンピオンマッチ:2012年2月~3月
【5年生Gゾーン】LONDRINA SF・リバーFC・カルパFC・AZK・KAZU SC
【3年生Bゾーン】LONDRINA SF・橘SC・東小倉SC ホワイト・御成レパーズ・若宮SC
期日:5月14日(土)
会場:中井中央公園
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-3 BANFF横浜ベイ・レッド (得点者:宮下雄×2・小川・宮本・新保楓)
期日:5月15日(日)
会場:川崎市古市場サッカー場
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-0 FC オフサイド(得点者:宮下雄・由良)
<Group H>
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA・FCオフサイド・横須賀シーガルズB・BANFF横浜ベイレッド・座間FC Autumus
6戦5勝1分・・・勝点16
期日:5月7日(土)
会場:中井中央公園グランド
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-0 座間FC Autumus(得点者:―)
※不戦勝
<Group H>
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA・FCオフサイド・横須賀シーガルズB・BANFF横浜ベイレッド・座間FC Autumus
4戦3勝1分・・・勝点10
※神奈川県サッカー協会3種HP
http://www.kanagawa-fa.gr.jp/club_u15/2011/11U-14-league.htm
期日:5月7日
会場:寒川総合体育館
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE 3-1 ラスマレーザ (得点者:谷藤×2・川合)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE 6-0 秦野FC (得点者:五味×3・谷藤×3)
<次節>
期日:5月21日
会場:伊勢原市体育館
【P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE - エストリオ】(12:15)
【P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE - 湘南フットサル】(16:45)
※神奈川県フットサル委員会HP
http://www.kanagawa-fa.gr.jp/futsal/futsal-top.htm
期日:5月3-5日
会場:菅平高原グランド
<5月3日>
※25分1本
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 3-0 所沢FC (得点者:新保楓×2・吉田)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-0 ウィングス鹿沼 (得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 1-1 アルテ高崎 (得点者:竹内)
<5月4日>
※25分1本
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 2-1 FCホッツ (得点者:新保楓・吉田)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 2-2 所沢JY (得点者:新保楓×2)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-2 ウィングス鹿沼B (得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 1-5 ヴェルディSS小山 (得点者:和泉)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-0 アスルクラロ御殿場 (得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 1-1 ヴェルディSS小山 (得点者:新保楓)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-4 アスルクラロ御殿場 (得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 2-2 アスルクラロ御殿場 (得点者:新保楓・吉田)
<5月5日>
※25分1本
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 0-4 ヘミニス金沢FC (得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 1-1 ヴェルディSS小山 (得点者:和泉)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 2-0 松本山雅FC B (得点者:和泉・OG)
期日:5月3日
会場:姫の沢公園グランド
※8人制15分ハーフ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 7-0 ヴェンツーラ U-10(得点者:甘利×4・植村×2・穴澤)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 2-1 アゴーラFC U-10(得点者:植村×2)
※8人制15分1本
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 3-0 アゴーラFC U-10(得点者:植村・渡辺・山内)
期日:5月5日(木・祝)
会場:上府中公園グランド
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-3 FC湘南JYホワイト (得点者:郡山)
<Group O>
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA・東野中学校・野庭中学校・津久井FC・FC湘南JYホワイト・横浜YMCA
2戦1勝1敗・・・勝点3
期日:5月5日
会場:上府中公園グランド
※25分ハーフ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 0-2 足立14中学校 U-14(得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 0-2 足立14中学校 U-15(得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 1-2 足立14中学校 U-14(得点者:佐野)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 2-1 足立14中学校 U-15(得点者:佐藤・小川)
期日:5月4日
会場:荒川区東尾久第2グランド
※25分1本
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 3-0 LARGO U-13(得点者:関田・由良・片倉)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 8-0 LARGO U-13(得点者:亀崎×2・佐藤×2・西條・横溝・植松・伊藤)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 6-0 LARGO U-13(得点者:町田×2・関田×2・片倉・三川)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 5-0 LARGO U-13(得点者:中村×2・西條・松井・小川)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 7-0 LARGO U-13(得点者:石井×4・宮本×2・佐野)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 8-0 LARGO U-13(得点者:亀崎×4・小川×2・植松・横溝)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 0-0 ESA(得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 6-0 LARGO U-13(得点者:片倉×2・町田・佐野・由良・新保)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 0-1 ESA(得点者:―)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 1-1 LARGO U-15(得点者:西條)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 1-0 ESA(得点者:西條)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 1-0 LARGO U-15(得点者:宮本)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-15 1-0 ESA(得点者:亀崎)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-14 0-1 LARGO U-15(得点者:―)
<2回戦>
期日:5月3日(火・祝)
会場:厚木市営酒井スポーツ広場
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-2 座間FC (得点者:―)
期日:5月3日(火・祝)
会場:相模原市三栗山スポーツ広場
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-2 湘南シーガルズB(得点者:宮本・由良)
<Group H>
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA・FCオフサイド・横須賀シーガルズB・BANFF横浜ベイレッド・座間FC Autumus
3戦2勝1分・・・勝点4
期日:5月4日
会場:平沼記念体育館
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 2-0 湘南工科大学付属高校(得点者:植松・OG)
<次節>
期日:6月12日
会場:鶴見大付属中学校・高等学校体育館
【P.S.T.C. LONDRINA - S-tadio横浜】(14:40)
※神奈川県フットサル委員会HP
http://www.kanagawa-fa.gr.jp/futsal/futsal-top.htm
期日:5月5日
会場:寒川総合体育館
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE 6-0 アズヴェール(得点者:五味×3・中臺×2・伊波)
<次節>
期日:5月7日
会場:寒川総合体育館
【P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE - ラスマレーザ】(11:15)
【P.S.T.C. LONDRINA VALENTE - 秦野FC】(17:30)
※神奈川県フットサル委員会HP
http://www.kanagawa-fa.gr.jp/futsal/futsal-top.htm