期日 : 2月27日(日) 会場: ZUCC本厚木
〈総当たり戦/10分ハーフ〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 8-2 真福寺FC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 8-1 P.S.T.C. LONDRINA ST
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 – 勝原SC TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 13-2 勝原SC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 – P.S.T.C. LONDRINA ST TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA ST 4-7 勝原SC(13:25)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA ST 1-8 P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA ST – 真福寺FC TRM
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA ST 1-1 真福寺FC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA ST – P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-10 TRM
期日:2月27日(日) 会場:ZUCC大井
〈予選リーグ〉7分ハーフ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM – 田奈SC(13:15)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM – あざみのキッカーズ(13:55)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM – FC50.4(14:35)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS – YTC(13:35)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS – アズヴェール(14:15)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS – TDFC(14:55)
〈決勝トーナメント〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM – 未定(未定)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM – 未定(未定)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS – 未定(未定)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS – 未定(未定)
【 2021 U-13サッカーリーグ 2nd・2部 】
=Group B=
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA / 川崎チャンプ / 横浜FC鶴見 / 瀬谷IF / AZFC / 足柄FC / LEOVISTA / 秦野FC
7戦4勝2敗1分・・・勝点13
期日:2月26日(土) 会場:旭丘高校
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-1 LEOVISTA(得点者:中村2・三谷・細川・椎野)
期日:2月26日(日) 会場:ZUCC FUTSALBASE大井
《予選リーグ/15分1本》
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM 4-0 FC山西
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS 2-3 クリエイトSC
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM 4-3 ヘラクレス大磯
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS 0-5 FCアルファ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM 15-0 松田イレブン
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA DOIS 2-2 FC富士見が丘
《決勝トーナメント/10分ハーフ》
〈準決勝〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM 4-0 クリエイトSC
〈決勝戦〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA UM 3-1 ヘラクレス大磯
最優秀選手:渡辺 海人
期日 : 2月26日 会場 : 旭丘グランド
〈サッカー〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-0 VALENTIA FC(得点者 : ヒラカワ2、細谷、椛沢)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-0 ライオンズSC横須賀(得点者 : 前田)
期日:2月27日(日) 会場:小田原市旭丘高校
《予選リーグ》
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-0 崇善FC(不戦勝)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 3-1 くずは台キッカーズ(得点者 : 土屋2、服部)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 4-2 SFCジュニオール(得点者 : 服部2、箭子、倉田)
《決勝戦》
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-2 秦野本町SS
期日:2月23日(水祝) 会場:中井中央公園
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 1-0 SFCジュニオール U-13(得点者:細川)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 1-0 SFCジュニオール U-13(得点者:似鳥)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 2-0 SFCジュニオール U-13(得点者:安藤・細川)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 2-0 SFCジュニオール U-13(得点者:中村2)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA U-13 3-0 SFCジュニオール U-13(得点者:天瀬・鈴木・渡辺)
期日:2月23日(水) 会場:湘南台小学校
〈予選リーグ〉15分ハーフ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-8 海老名クレッセル(得点者:ー)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 1-6 横須賀シーガルズ(得点者:光川)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 8-0 FC六会湘南台グリーン(得点者:奈良2、小林2、飯島2、宮下、光川)
〈決勝トーナメント〉
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-3 FC六会湘南台レッド(得点者:ー)
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-3 FC六会湘南台グリーン(得点者:光川2、飯島2、鈴木)
期日:2月20日(日) 会場:旭丘高校
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 0-2 アトラエンセ平塚
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA 5-2 SCDはやぶさイレブン
管理メニュー:ログイン
最近の記事(10件)
カテゴリー別に表示
月別に表示